Your cart is empty

FEBNISCTE For Acer LU.S430B.048 Laptop CPU Cooling Fan

Add to Cart:

$11.66

Additional images:


Specification

Product Type:Laptop CPU Fan

Condition:Brand New,Tested to be 100% working properly

Warranty:6 months


Compatible Laptop Part Numbers
LU.S050A.060
LU.S040B.167
LU.S430B.023
LU.S450A.070

LU.S050B.171
LU.S040B.161
LU.S410B.067
LU.S020A.098

LU.S050B.225
LU.S360B.062
LU.S410B.031
LU.S030B.055

LU.S420B.014
LU.S130B.044
LU.S050B.017
LU.S040B.094

LU.S050B.081
LU.S450B.142
LU.S360B.173
LU.S410B.024

LU.S050B.329
LU.S050B.164
LU.S020B.008
LU.S050A.354

LU.S450B.026
LU.S040B.193
LU.S090B.080
LU.S080B.072

LU.S050B.292
LU.S420B.023
LU.S040B.191
LU.S450B.008

LU.S040B.168
LU.S360B.139
LU.S410B.056
LU.S360A.195

LU.S450B.117
LU.S040A.254
LU.S040B.079
LU.S050B.228

LU.S040A.261
LU.S040A.266
LU.S410B.014
LU.S360B.171

LU.S040A.063
LU.S050B.133
LU.S460B.003
LU.S040B.227

LU.S360A.203
LU.S020B.042
LU.S050B.026
LU.S030B.076

LU.S050B.109
LU.S050A.277
LU.S050A.006
LU.S050B.179

LU.S410B.018
LU.S460B.044
LU.S050B.312
LU.S050A.268

LU.S020A.016
LU.S040B.031
LU.S420B.012
LU.S050A.210

LU.S050A.105
LU.S410B.032
LU.S040B.107
LU.S040A.105

LU.S410B.028
LU.S360B.143
LU.S040B.211
LU.S040B.205

LU.S030A.014
LU.S410B.053
LU.S450B.129
LU.S410B.034

LU.S020A.071
LU.S030A.078
LU.S050B.398
LU.S030B.075

LU.S030B.043
LU.S050B.330
LU.S030A.096
LU.S020A.069

LU.S410B.051
LU.S410B.055
LU.S090B.047
LU.S020A.075

LU.S450B.094
LU.S440A.027
LU.S320B.025
LU.S070A.064

LU.S050B.002
LU.S020A.089
LU.S040B.257
LU.S030A.077

LU.S050B.018
LU.S040A.091
LU.S030A.199
LU.S050B.219

LU.S040B.073
LU.S050B.125
LU.S040B.083
LU.S320A.030

LU.S040B.214
LU.S030A.201
LU.S450B.125
LU.S360B.031

LU.S030A.076
LU.S050B.134
LU.S050B.166
LU.S040B.014

LU.S130B.021
LU.S050A.091
LU.S040A.255
LU.S030B.002

LU.S050B.123
LU.S020A.011
LU.S130B.006
LU.S030B.029

LU.S020A.027
LU.S130A.106
LU.S130A.078
LU.S040B.109

LU.S050B.111
LU.S020B.005
LU.S050B.194
LU.S050B.232

LU.S040A.272
LU.S090B.070
LU.S050A.280
LU.S080B.091

LU.S040B.190
LU.S450B.103
LU.S410A.013
LU.S360A.080

LU.S320A.025
LU.S040A.184
LU.S020A.203
LU.S050B.182

LU.S280B.014
LU.S320B.043
LU.S040B.183
LU.S030B.019

LU.S050B.112
LU.S410B.017
LU.S320A.016
LU.S030A.072

LU.S030A.013
LU.S070A.052
LU.S020B.024
LU.S020A.100

LU.S050B.083
LU.S450B.012
LU.S020A.099
LU.S050B.078

LU.S040B.212
LU.S450A.076
LU.S040A.054
LU.S450B.120

LU.S030A.085
LU.S030A.105
LU.S360B.089
LU.S040B.116

LU.S360B.166
LU.S360B.005
LU.S430B.006
LU.S030A.151

LU.S020A.065
LU.S040A.075
LU.S080B.061
LU.S050B.161

LU.S410B.041
LU.S020B.031
LU.S020A.142
LU.S050B.085

LU.S050B.128
LU.S400B.045
LU.S030A.015
LU.S050B.082

LU.S040B.114
LU.S020B.006
LU.S050A.053
LU.S360B.061

AB4305HX-KB3
LU.S020A.012
LU.S040B.232
LU.S020A.103

LU.S040B.080
LU.S040A.074
LU.S450B.013
LU.S030A.035

LU.S130B.026
LU.S360B.001
LU.S090B.076
LU.S040B.110

LU.S050A.075
LU.S410B.023
LU.S450B.108
LU.S360B.140

LU.S030A.016
LU.S050A.348
LU.S360B.020
LU.S050A.311

LU.S050A.108
LU.S030A.044
LU.S040B.242
LU.S040B.001

LU.S060A.048
LU.S050B.116
LU.S030A.106
LU.S450B.007

LU.S040B.195
LU.S040A.055
3FZG6TATN00
LU.S050A.285

LU.S360B.151
LU.S040B.111
LU.S090B.120
LU.S280B.004

LU.S320A.024
LU.S360B.053
LU.S130A.011
LU.S040A.044

LU.S050A.074
LU.S410B.087
LU.S090B.119
LU.S050A.015

LU.S050B.072
LU.S050A.052
LU.S450B.024
LU.S030A.164

LU.S040B.045
LU.S320B.002
LU.S030B.012
LU.S050B.328

LU.S020A.174
LU.S020A.017
LU.S050A.283
LU.S430B.047

LU.S130A.061
LU.S430B.048
LU.S360B.029
LU.S410B.043

LU.S360A.197
LU.S450B.128
LU.S450B.031
LU.S050B.106

LU.S450B.092
LU.S040B.187
LU.S130A.048
LU.S030A.203

LU.S050A.272
LU.S410A.029
LU.S430A.054
LU.S320B.021

LU.S050B.189
LU.S080B.051
LU.S050A.065
LU.S020B.032

LU.S050B.184
LU.S410B.030
LU.S050B.044
LU.S050B.160

LU.S280A.073
LU.S020A.158
LU.S040A.067
LU.S050B.169

LU.S420B.022
LU.S090B.101
LU.S050A.282
LU.S050A.044

LU.S040B.162
LU.S020B.051
LU.S400B.035
LU.S050B.243

LU.S030A.142
LU.S410B.061
LU.S090B.089
LU.S020A.070

LU.S050B.136
LU.S090B.081
LU.S040B.019
LU.S050B.177

LU.S430A.093
LU.S030A.074
LU.S040B.204
LU.S360B.026

LU.S430B.027
LU.S410B.072
LU.S050B.114
LU.S450A.081

LU.S050B.157
LU.S050A.312
LX.S050B.292
LU.S080B.080

LU.S050B.159
LU.S050B.127
LU.S040B.235
LU.S130A.107

LU.S040B.078
LU.S020A.067
LU.S040A.259
LU.S410A.015

LU.S030A.228
LU.S040A.060
LU.S040B.228
LU.S040B.085
Fit Laptop Models
Aspire one A150L blau
Aspire One A150-1359
Aspire One A110-Bk
Aspire One A150-Bkdom

Aspire One A110X
Aspire One A150-1566
Aspire One A150-Bpdom
Aspire One A110-1638

Aspire One A150-1006
Aspire One A150-1983
Aspire One A150-BGk
Aspire One A150-1457

Aspire One A150-1504
Aspire One A150-Bw
Aspire One A110-Ap
Aspire One A150-1532

Aspire One A150-1505
Aspire One A150Bw
Aspire One A150-1679
Aspire One A150-Bwdom

Aspire One A150-1949
Aspire One A150-1493
Aspire One A150-1214
Aspire One A110-1646

Aspire One A110-Aw
Aspire One A150-1316
Aspire One A150-1982
Aspire One A150-1220

Aspire One A150-1275
Aspire one A150L weiss
Aspire One A150-1382
Aspire One A150-1799

Aspire One A150-1706
Aspire One A110-1626
Aspire One A150-1542
Aspire One A150-BGc

Aspire One A150-1777
Aspire One A150-BGw
Aspire One A150-Aw
Aspire One A150-1864

Aspire One A150-Bbdom
Aspire One A150-1559
Aspire One A150-1987
Aspire One A150-Bc

Aspire One A150-1001
Aspire One A150-1784
Aspire One A150-1405
Aspire One A150-1014

Aspire One A150-1690
Aspire One A110-1698
Aspire One A110-1812
Aspire One A150-1514

Aspire One A110-1131
Aspire One A110-1588
Aspire One A150-Bp1
Aspire One A150L

Aspire One A150-1158
Aspire One A150-1635
Aspire One A150-1049
Aspire One A150-1249

Aspire One A150X
Aspire One A150-1588
Aspire One A110-1545
Aspire One A110 Series

Aspire One A150-1887
Aspire One A150-1262
Aspire One A150-1997
Aspire One A150-1649

Aspire One A110-1564
Aspire One A150-1681
Aspire One A150-1576
Aspire One A110-1955

Aspire One A110-AGp
Aspire One A110-A
Aspire One A150-1462
Aspire One A110-027

Aspire One A150-Bk
Aspire One A110-1868
Aspire One A150-1492
Aspire One A150-Bw1

Aspire One A110-Bc
Aspire one A150X weiss
Aspire One A150-1786
Aspire One A110-BGc

Aspire One A110-AGw
Aspire One A110-1302
Aspire One A150-1329
Aspire One A110-1948

Aspire One A110-Bp
Aspire One A110-1995
Aspire One A150-1691
Aspire One A110-AB

Aspire One A110-Ac
Aspire One A150-1840
Aspire One A150-1100
Aspire One A150-1107

Aspire One A150X-3G
Aspire One A150-1283
Aspire One A150-1068
Aspire One A150-1423

Aspire One A110-Bw
Aspire One A150-1414
Aspire One A150-1901
Aspire One A150-BGp

Aspire One A150-1555
Aspire One A150-1672
Aspire One A150-1140
Aspire One A150-1890

Aspire One A110-1041
Aspire One A150-Aw-1GB
Aspire One A150-Bw-1GB
Aspire One A150-1567

Aspire One A150-1546
Aspire One A150-Bp
Aspire One A150-1461
Aspire One A110-1566

Aspire One A150-Bb
Aspire One A150-1101
Aspire One A150-1763
Aspire One A110-Bb

Aspire One A150-Ab
Aspire One A110-1691
Aspire One A150-1570
Aspire One A150-1605

Aspire One A150-1075
Aspire One A150-1742
Aspire One A110-1295
Aspire One A110-1137

Aspire One A150-1029
Aspire one A150X blau
Aspire One A150-1553
Aspire One A150-1745

Aspire One A150-Bcdom
Aspire One A110-1374
Aspire One A150-1889
Aspire One A150-Ap

Aspire One A150-Ac
Aspire One A110-AGb
Aspire One A150-Bk1
Aspire One A110-1834

Aspire One A150-1378
Aspire One A150-1018
Aspire One A110-1831
Aspire One A150-1572

Aspire One A150-Ak
Aspire One A110-AGc
Aspire One A110-1722
Aspire One A150-1435

Aspire One A150-1447
Aspire One A150-1818
Aspire One A150-1063
Aspire One A110-1662

Aspire One A150-1754
Aspire One A150-BGb
Aspire One A150-1813
Aspire One A150-1178

Aspire One A150-1485
Aspire One A150 Series
Aspire One A150-1126
Aspire One A150-1491

Aspire One A150-Bb1
Aspire One A150-1604
Aspire One A150-Bc1
Keyword

For Acer LU.S430B.048 Laptop CPU Cooling Fan




Add to Cart:

  • Model: PNH000000001-344-F
  • 83 Units in Stock


laptop-battery-adapters shape=rect coords= laptop adapter online store laptop-cpu-fan